HEAD COACH: Fred Salanoa
Second season (15th overall): 81-61 (.570)

Schedule

Record: 6-3 overall, 6-2 OIA D-II
DateOpponentResult
10/16Kaimuki*W, 2-0 (F)
10/23Pearl CityW, 39-21
10/30McKinley**W, 62-20
11/5KaiserL, 14-34
11/13Kalani***W, 28-13
11/20WaialuaW, 62-21
11/27KalaheoW, 42-0
12/10@ NanakuliL, 12-30
OIA championship
12/17@ KaiserL, 17-52
* — @ Skippa Diaz Stadium
** — @ Ticky Vasconcellos Stadium
*** — @ Kaiser Stadium

Individual statistics

Updated: Dec. 18
PASSINGGC-A-IYdsTD
Kalob Victorino-Avilla8131-237-131,70517
Na'aliilaniokekai Nicholas-Mattos10-1-000
RUSHINGGAttYdsTD
Christian Payton712273410
Michael Hayslett8614987
Kalob Victorino-Avilla837601
Dominic Alejandro611492
Dane Fagaragan86430
Michaell Robinson35250
Syncere Dillard3160
Na'aliilaniokekai Nicholas-Mattos1160
Elijah Falaniko1130
Joel Gillies7120
Olijah Gomez83-20
TEAM82-340
RECEIVINGGRecYdsTD
Jack Carlson8456527
Roch Schaefer8222883
Olijah Gomez8212643
Christian Payton7111452
Dane Fagaragan8111351
Joel Gillies7111021
Jack Goodman22630
Michael Hayslett83250
Syncere Dillard32200
Makana Dayton22110