2018 schedule

Saint Louis receiver Jonah Panoke made the game winning 53-yard touchdown catch, pulling the ball from Kahuku defensive back Alex Fonoimoana-Vaomu, to win the 2017 state title in the Open Division. The Crusaders will attempt to become the first team to three-peat in the top division in the state tournament era in 2018. Photo by Steven Erler / Special to the Honolulu Star-Advertiser.

Updated: June 16

The 2018 high school football schedule for the state of Hawaii (OIA-ILH Interleague, BIIF, KIF, MIL,) is below.

All changes leading up to the season opener Aug. 3 will be updated here.

As of the latest update, three parts of the schedule are incomplete:

>> Some preseason scrimmages (July 26-28);
>> Some ILH vs. ILH games;
>> Some games from the first weekend of the season (Aug. 3-4), which is one week before the inaugural OIA-ILH interleague schedule goes into effect.

If coaches have an addition or a correction to this schedule, they can email hawaiifootballcoaches@gmail.com .

Team-by-team schedules are also below.

PRESEASON SCRIMMAGES
Thursday, July 26
>> Moanalua at Saint Louis, 4 p.m.
>> Kapolei at Waipahu, 6 p.m.
>> Punahou at Aiea, 6 p.m.
>> Kamehameha vs. Kailua, time TBA
>> ‘Iolani at Roosevelt, 6 p.m.
>> Kaimuki at Campbell, 6 p.m.
>> Pearl City at Leilehua, 6:30 p.m.
>> Kahuku vs. Farrington, time and site TBA
>> Nanakuli at Waianae, 7 p.m.

Friday, July 27
>> Kaimuki at Punahou, 9 a.m.
>> Kahuku at Waipahu, 6 p.m.

Saturday, July 28
>> Kamehameha at Nanakuli, 8 a.m.
>> ‘Iolani at Waianae, 10 a.m.
>> Aiea at McKinley, 11 a.m.
>> Damien at Waipahu, 6 p.m.
>> Kailua at Saint Louis, time TBA

—————————————–

WEEK 1
Friday, Aug. 3
Nonleague
>> McKinley at King Kekaulike, 7 p.m.
>> Waiakea at Honokaa, 7 p.m.
>> Farrington at Leilehua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Waianae at Waipahu, 7:30 p.m.
>> Aiea at Kaiser, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Aug. 4
Nonleague
>> ‘Iolani vs. Kalani, at Kaiser Stadium, 6 p.m.
>> Konawaena at Kahuku, 6 p.m.
>> Kalaheo at Kamehameha-Maui, 6 p.m.
>> Roosevelt at Nanakuli, 6:30 p.m.
>> Lahainaluna vs. Kapaa, at Vidinha Stadium, 7 p.m.
>> Pearl City at Kealakehe, 7 p.m.

WEEK 2
Friday, Aug. 10
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Kapolei vs. Kamehameha, at Aloha Stadium, 5 p.m.
>> Saint Louis vs. Waianae, at Aloha Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> ‘Iolani at Waipahu, 6 p.m.
>> Nanakuli at Aiea, 7:30 p.m.
>> Moanalua at Castle, 7:30 p.m.
>> Leilehua at Kailua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Damien at Radford, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Kalani vs. Kaimuki, at Skippa Diaz Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kalaheo at Kaiser, 7:30 p.m.
Nonleague
>> Kauai vs. Maui, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.
>> Waimea at Honokaa, 7 p.m.
>> Kapaa at Konawaena, 7:30 p.m.

Saturday, Aug. 11
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Farrington at Mililani, 6:30 p.m.
>> Punahou at Kahuku, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> McKinley vs. St. Francis, at Ticky Vasconcellos Stadium, 4 p.m.
>> Pac-Five at Roosevelt, 6 p.m.
>> Pearl City at Waialua, 6:30 p.m.
Nonleague
>> King Kekaulike at Hawaii Prep, 11 a.m.
>> Pac-Five vs. Waimea, at Hanapepe Stadium, 7 p.m.
>> Barlett (Anchorage, Alaska) vs. Baldwin, at War Memorial Stadium, time TBA

————–

WEEK 3
Friday, Aug. 17
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Punahou at Kapolei, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kahuku at Waianae, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Aiea at Moanalua, 7:30 p.m.
>> ‘Iolani at Kailua, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> St. Francis at Waialua, 6 p.m.
>> Kaiser at Pearl City, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kaimuki at Roosevelt, 7:30 p.m.
MIL
>> Lahainaluna vs. Baldwin, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.
Nonleague
>> American Leadership Academy (Arizona) at Kamehameha-Maui, 7 p.m.
>> Narbonne (Los Angeles) vs. Saint Louis, at Aloha Stadium, time TBA

Saturday, Aug. 18
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Farrington at Campbell, 6:30 p.m.
>> Kamehameha at Mililani, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Damien at Nanakuli 6 p.m.
>> Castle at Leilehua, 6:30 p.m.
>> Waipahu at Radford, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Kalaheo vs. McKinley, at Ticky Vasconcellos Stadium, 5:30 p.m.
>> Pac-Five vs. Kalani, at Kaiser Stadium, 6 p.m.
BIIF
>> Kamehameha-Hawaii at Waiakea, 1 p.m.
MIL
>> Maui at King Kekaulike, 7 p.m.
Nonleague
>> Seabury Hall (8-man) at Hawaii Prep (11-man), 2 p.m.

————–

WEEK 4
Friday, Aug. 24

OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Punahou at Farrington, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kapolei at Kahuku, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Damien at Aiea, 7:30 p.m.
>> ‘Iolani at Moanalua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Leilehua at Nanakuli, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kailua at Radford, 7:30 p.m.
>> Castle at Waipahu, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> St. Francis at Kaiser, 6 p.m.
BIIF
>> Kealakehe at Konawaena, 7 p.m.
KIF
>> Waimea vs. Kauai, at Vidinha Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
MIL
>> Maui at Kamehameha-Maui, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Aug. 25
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Saint Louis at Mililani, 6:30 p.m.
>> Campbell at Waianae, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Pearl City vs. McKinley, at Ticky Vasconcellos Stadium, 5:30 p.m.
>> Kaimuki vs. Pac-Five, at Skippa Diaz Stadium, 6 p.m.
>> Waialua vs.Kalaheo, at Kailua High field, 6:30 p.m.
>> Roosevelt vs. Kalani, at Kaiser Stadium, 6:30 p.m.
MIL
>> King Kekaulike at Lahainaluna, 7 p.m.

————–

WEEK 5
Friday, Aug. 31
OIA-ILH Division II
>> McKinley vs. Kaimuki, at Skippa Diaz Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
KIF
>> Kauai vs. Kapaa, at Vidinha Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
MIL
>> Kamehameha-Maui vs. Baldwin, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.
BIIF
>> Hawaii Prep at Hilo, 7 p.m.
>> Kamehameha-Hawaii at Keaau, 7:30 p.m.
Nonleague
>> Clackamas (Clackamas, Ore.) at ‘Iolani, 3:15 p.m.
>> Damien at Mt. Spokane (Mead, Wash.)
>> Mililani at St. John Bosco (Bellflower, Calif.)
>> Campbell at O’Connor (Phoenix)
>> Kapolei at Downey (Downey, Calif.)

Saturday, Sept. 1
BIIF
>> Honokaa at Waiakea, 1 p.m.
MIL
>> Lahainaluna vs. Maui, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.

————–

WEEK 6
Friday, Sept. 7
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Kahuku vs. Saint Louis, at Aloha Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kamehameha at Campbell, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Damien at Waipahu, 6 p.m.
>> Kailua at Moanalua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Aiea at Radford, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Kalani at Kaiser, 7:30 p.m.
>> St. Francis at Pearl City, 7:30 p.m.
>> Waialua at Roosevelt, 7:30 p.m.
BIIF
>> Hilo at Honokaa, 7 p.m.
>> Kamehameha-Hawaii at Kealakehe, 7 p.m.
KIF
>> Kapaa vs. Waimea, at Hanapepe Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
MIL
>> Baldwin at King Kekaulike, 7 p.m.
Nonleague
>> Kaimuki at Sierra Vista (Las Vegas)

Saturday, Sept. 8
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Waianae at Kapolei, 6:30 p.m.
>> Punahou at Mililani, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> ‘Iolani at Leilehua, 6 p.m.
>> Castle at Nanakuli, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Pac-Five vs. Kalaheo, at Kailua High field, 6 p.m.
BIIF
>> Waiakea at Hawaii Prep, 2 p.m.
>> Konawaena at Keaau, 7 p.m.
MIL
>> Kamehameha-Maui at Lahainaluna, 7 p.m.
Nonleague
>> Farrington vs. Carson (Carson, Calif.), at Liberty High School

————–

WEEK 7
Thursday, Sept. 13
>> Kamehameha-Hawaii vs. Hilo, at Wong Stadium, 7 p.m.
Friday, Sept. 14
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Kamehameha at Kahuku, 7:30 p.m.
>> Punahou vs. Saint Louis, at Aloha Stadium, time TBD
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Waipahu at Aiea, 7:30 p.m.
>> Radford at Castle, 7:30 p.m.
>> Moanalua at Leilehua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Damien vs. ‘Iolani, time and site TBD (or Saturday, Sept. 15)
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Waialua vs. Kaimuki, at Skippa Diaz Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
>> Pearl City vs. Kalaheo, at Kailua High field, 7:30 p.m.
>> McKinley vs. Kalani, at Kaiser Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
>> St. Francis vs. Pac-Five, time and site TBD (or Saturday, Sept. 15)
BIIF
>> Hawaii Prep at Keaau, 7 p.m.
KIF
>> Kauai vs. Waimea, at Hanapepe Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
MIL
>> Maui vs. Baldwin, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 15
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Kapolei at Farrington, 6:30 p.m.
>> Campbell at Mililani, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Nanakuli at Kailua, 6:30 p.m.
>> Damien vs. ‘Iolani, time and site TBD (or Friday, Sept. 14)
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Roosevelt at Kaiser, 6:30 p.m.
>> St. Francis vs. Pac-Five, time and site TBD (or Friday, Sept. 14)
BIIF
>> Waiakea at Konawaena, 7 p.m.
MIL
>> Kamehameha-Maui at King Kekaulike, 7 p.m.

————–

WEEK 8
Thursday, Sept. 20
BIIF
>> Hawaii Prep at Konawaena, 7 p.m.
Friday, Sept. 21
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Saint Louis at Kapolei, 7:30 p.m.
>> Farrington at Kamehameha, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Radford at ‘Iolani, 3:15 p.m.
>> Leilehua at Aiea, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kailua at Castle, 7:30 p.m.
>> Damien at Moanalua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Nanakuli at Waipahu, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Kalani at Pearl City, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kalaheo at Roosevelt, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kaiser at Waialua, 7:30 p.m.
BIIF
>> Konawaena at Kamehameha-Hawaii, 7 p.m.
KIF
>> Kapaa vs. Kauai, at Vidinha Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
MIL
>> King Kekaulike vs. Maui, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 22
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Punahou at Campbell, 6:30 p.m.
>> Waianae at Mililani, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> McKinley vs. Pac-Five, at Ticky Vasconcellos Stadium, time TBA
>> Kaimuki vs. St. Francis, at Skippa Diaz Stadium, 6 p.m.
BIIF
>> Keaau at Waiakea, 1 p.m.
MIL
>> Baldwin at Lahainaluna, 7 p.m.

————–

WEEK 9
Friday, Sept. 28
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Kamehameha vs. Punahou, time TBA (or Saturday, Sept. 29)
>> Saint Louis at Campbell, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Damien at Kailua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Moanalua at Radford, 7:30 p.m.
>> Leilehua at Waipahu, 7:30 p.m.
>> ‘Iolani at Nanakuli, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Kaiser vs. Kaimuki, at Skippa Diaz Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
>> Pac-Five at Pearl City, 7:30 p.m.
>> McKinley at Roosevelt, 7:30 p.m.
>> Kalani at Waialua, 7:30 p.m.
BIIF
>> Keaau at Kealakehe, 7 p.m.
>> Konawaena at Honokaa, 7 p.m.
KIF
>> Waimea vs. Kapaa, at Vidinha Stadium, 7:30 p.m.
MIL
>> Lahainaluna at King Kekaulike, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Sept. 29
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Mililani at Kahuku, 6:30 p.m.
>> Farrington at Waianae, 6:30 p.m.
>> Kamehameha vs. Punahou, site and time TBA (or Friday, Sept. 28)
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Castle at Aiea, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> St. Francis vs. Kalaheo, at Kailua High Field, 6 p.m.
BIIF
>> Kamehameha-Hawaii at Hawaii Prep, 2 p.m.
>> Waiakea vs. Hilo, at Wong Stadium, 5 p.m.
MIL
>> Kamehameha-Maui vs. Maui, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.

————–

WEEK 10
Friday, Oct. 5

OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Saint Louis at Farrington, 7:30 p.m.
>> Mililani at Kapolei, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> ‘Iolani at Castle, 7:30 p.m.
>> Aiea at Kailua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Damien at Leilehua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Waipahu at Moanalua, 7:30 p.m.
>> Radford at Nanakuli, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Roosevelt at Pearl City, 7:30 p.m.
BIIF
>> Hawaii Prep at Honokaa, 7 p.m.
>> Kamehameha-Hawaii at Konawaena, 7 p.m.
KIF
>> Waimea vs. Kauai, at Vidinha Stadium, time TBA
MIL
>> Baldwin at Kamehameha-Maui, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 6
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Kahuku at Campbell, 6:30 p.m.
>> Kamehameha at Waianae, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> St. Francis vs. Kalani, at Kaiser Stadium, 4 p.m.
>> Waialua vs. McKinley, at Ticky Vasconcellos Stadium, 5:30 p.m.
>> Kaimuki vs. Kalaheo, at Kailua High field, 6:30 p.m.
>> Pac-Five at Kaiser, 6:30 p.m.
BIIF
>> Kealakehe at Waiakea, 1 p.m.
>> Hilo at Keaau, 7 p.m.
MIL
>> Maui at Lahainaluna, 7 p.m.

————–

WEEK 11
Friday, Oct. 12
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Kahuku at Farrington, 7:30 p.m.
>> Punahou at Waianae, 7:30 p.m.
>> Saint Louis vs. Kamehameha, at Aloha Stadium, time TBA
OIA-ILH Division I
>> Damien at Castle, 6 p.m.
>> Waipahu at Kailua, 7:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> McKinley at Kaiser, 7:30 p.m.
>> St. Francis at Roosevelt, 7:30 p.m.
BIIF
>> Keaau at Honokaa, 7 p.m.
>> Konawaena vs. Hilo, at Wong Stadium, 7 p.m.
MIL
>> Lahainaluna at Kamehameha-Maui, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 13
OIA-ILH Open Division
>> Campbell at Kapolei, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division I
>> ‘Iolani at Aiea, 6:30 p.m.
>> Radford at Leilehua, 6:30 p.m.
>> Nanakuli at Moanalua, 6:30 p.m.
OIA-ILH Division II
>> Pac-Five vs. Waialua, at Aiea High field, 4 p.m.
>> Pearl City vs. Kaimuki, at Skippa Diaz Stadium, 6:30 p.m.
>> Kalani vs. Kalaheo, at Kailua High field, 6:30 p.m.
BIIF
>> Kealakehe at Hawaii Prep, 2 p.m.
>> Waiakea at Kamehameha-Hawaii, 7 p.m.
MIL
>> King Kekaulike vs. Baldwin, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.

WEEK 12
Friday, Oct. 19
OIA
>> Playoffs first round, times and sites TBD
KIF
>> Kauai vs. Kapaa, at Vidinha Stadium, time TBA
MIL
>> King Kekaulike at Kamehameha-Maui, 7 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 20
OIA
>> Playoffs first round, times and sites TBD
MIL
>> Baldwin vs. Maui, at War Memorial Stadium, 7 p.m.

WEEK 13
Friday, Oct. 26
OIA
>> Playoffs final round, times and sites TBD
KIF
>> Kapaa vs. Waimea, at Hanapepe Stadium, 2:30 p.m.
MIL
>> Division I playoff, if necessary, at War Memorial Stadium, time TBD

Saturday, Oct. 27
OIA
>> Playoffs final round, times and sites to be determined
MIL
>> Division II playoff, if necessary, at War Memorial Stadium, time TB2

WEEK 14
Friday, Nov. 2
>> KIF playoff, if necessary, time and site TBD

OIA-ILH Open Division

*—Games at Aloha Stadium

Campbell

August
18 Farrington 6:30 p.m.
25 at Waianae 6:30 p.m.
September
7 Kamehameha 7:30 p.m.
15 at Mililani 6:30 p.m.
22 Punahou 6:30 p.m.
28 Saint Louis 7:30 p.m.
October
6 Kahuku 6:30 p.m.
13 at Kapolei 6:30 p.m.

Farrington

August
11 at Mililani 6:30 p.m.
18 at Campbell 6:30 p.m.
24 Punahou 7:30 p.m.
September
15 Kapolei 6:30 p.m.
21 at Kamehameha 7:30 p.m.
29 at Waianae 6:30 p.m.
October
5 Saint Louis 7:30 p.m.
12 Kahuku 7:30 p.m.

Kahuku

August
11 Punahou 6:30 p.m.
17 at Waianae 7:30 p.m.
24 Kapolei 7:30 p.m.
September
7 Saint Louis* 7:30 p.m.
14 Kamehameha 7:30 p.m.
29 Mililani 6:30 p.m.
October
6 at Campbell 6:30 p.m.
12 at Farrington 7:30 p.m.

Kamehameha

August
10 Kapolei* 5 p.m.
18 at Mililani 6:30 p.m.
September
7 at Campbell 7:30 p.m.
14 at Kahuku 7:30 p.m.
21 Farrington 7:30 p.m.
October
6 at Waianae 6:30 p.m.

Kapolei


August
10 Kamehameha* 5 p.m.
17 Punahou 7:30 p.m.
24 at Kahuku 7:30 p.m.
September
8 Waianae 6:30 p.m.
15 at Farrington 6:30 p.m.
21 Saint Louis 7:30 p.m.
October
5 Mililani 7:30 p.m.
13 Campbell 6:30 p.m.

Mililani

August
11 Farrington 6:30 p.m.
18 Kamehameha 6:30 p.m.
25 Saint Louis 6:30 p.m.
September
8 Punahou 6:30 p.m.
15 Campbell 6:30 p.m.
22 Waianae 6:30 p.m.
29 at Kahuku 6:30 p.m.
October
5 at Kapolei 7:30 p.m.

Punahou

August
11 at Kahuku 6:30 p.m.
17 at Kapolei 7:30 p.m.
24 at Farrington 7:30 p.m.
September
8 at Mililani 6:30 p.m.
22 at Campbell 6:30 p.m.
October
12 at Waianae 7:30 p.m.

Saint Louis

August
10 Waianae* 7:30 p.m.
25 at Mililani 6:30 p.m.
September
7 Kahuku* 7:30 p.m.
21 at Kapolei 7:30 p.m.
28 at Campbell 7:30 p.m.
October
5 at Farrington 7:30 p.m.

Waianae

August
10 Saint Louis* 7:30 p.m.
17 Kahuku 7:30 p.m.
25 Campbell 6:30 p.m.
September
8 at Kapolei 6:30 p.m.
22 at Mililani 6:30 p.m.
29 Farrington 6:30 p.m.
October
6 Kamehameha 6:30 p.m.
12 Punahou 7:30 p.m.

OIA-ILH Division I

Aiea

August
10 Nanakuli 7:30 p.m.
17 at Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
24 Damien 7:30 p.m.
September
7 at Radford 7:30 p.m.
14 Waipahu 7:30 p.m.
21 Leilehua 7:30 p.m.
29 Castle 6:30 p.m.
October
5 at Kailua 7:30 p.m.
13 ‘Iolani 6:30 p.m.

Castle

August
10 Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
18 at Leilehua 6:30 p.m.
24 at Waipahu 7:30 p.m.
September
8 at Nanakuli 6:30 p.m.
14 Radford 7:30 p.m.
21 Kailua 7:30 p.m.
29 at Aiea 6:30 p.m.
October
5 ‘Iolani 7:30 p.m.
12 Damien 6 p.m.

Damien

August
10 at Radford 7:30 p.m.
18 at Nanakuli 6 p.m.
24 at Aiea 7:30 p.m.
September
7 at Waipahu 6 p.m.
21 at Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
28 at Kailua 7:30 p.m.
October
5 at Leilehua 7:30 p.m.
12 at Castle 6 p.m.

‘Iolani

August
10 at Waipahu 6 p.m.
17 at Kailua 7:30 p.m.
24 at Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
September
8 at Leilehua 6 p.m.
21 Radford 3:15 p.m.
28 at Nanakuli 7:30 p.m.
October
5 at Castle 7:30 p.m.
13 at Aiea 6:30 p.m.

Kailua

August
10 Leilehua 7:30 p.m.
17 ‘Iolani 7:30 p.m.
24 at Radford 7:30 p.m.
September
7 at Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
15 Nanakuli 6:30 p.m.
21 at Castle 7:30 p.m.
28 Damien 7:30 p.m.
October
5 Aiea 7:30 p.m.
12 Waipahu 7:30 p.m.

Leilehua

August
10 at Kailua 7:30 p.m.
18 Castle 6:30 p.m.
24 at Nanakuli 7:30 p.m.
September
8 ‘Iolani 6 p.m.
14 Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
21 at Aiea 7:30 p.m.
28 at Waipahu 7:30 p.m.
October
5 Damien 7:30 p.m.
13 Radford 6:30 p.m.

Moanalua

August
10 at Castle 7:30 p.m.
17 Aiea 7:30 p.m.
24 ‘Iolani 7:30 p.m.
September
7 Kailua 7:30 p.m.
14 at Leilehua 7:30 p.m.
21 Damien 7:30 p.m.
28 at Radford 7:30 p.m.
October
5 Waipahu 7:30 p.m.
13 Nanakuli 6:30 p.m.

Nanakuli

August
10 at Aiea 7:30 p.m.
18 Damien 6 p.m.
24 Leilehua 7:30 p.m.
September
8 Castle 6:30 p.m.
15 at Kailua 6:30 p.m.
21 at Waipahu 7:30 p.m.
28 ‘Iolani 7:30 p.m.
October
5 Radford 7:30 p.m.
13 at Moanalua 6:30 p.m.

Radford

August
10 Damien 7:30 p.m.
18 Waipahu 6:30 p.m.
24 Kailua 7:30 p.m.
September
7 Aiea 7:30 p.m.
14 at Castle 7:30 p.m.
21 at ‘Iolani 3:15 p.m.
28 Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
October
5 at Nanakuli 7:30 p.m.
13 at Leilehua 6:30 p.m.

Waipahu

August
10 ‘Iolani 6 p.m.
18 at Radford 6:30 p.m.
24 Castle 7:30 p.m.
September
7 Damien 6 p.m.
14 at Aiea 7:30 p.m.
21 Nanakuli 7:30 p.m.
28 Leilehua 7:30 p.m.
October
5 at Moanalua 7:30 p.m.
12 at Kailua 7:30 p.m.

OIA-ILH Division II

* — @ Skippa Diaz Stadium
** —  @ Ticky Vasconcellos Stadium
*** — @ Kaiser Stadium
**** — @ Alex Kane Stadium
***** — @ Aiea

Kaimuki

August
10 Kalani* 7:30 p.m.
17 at Roosevelt 7:30 p.m.
25 Pac-Five* 6 p.m.
31 McKinley* 7:30 p.m.
September
14 Waialua* 7:30 p.m.
22 St. Francis* 6 p.m.
28 Kaiser* 7:30 p.m.
October
6 Kalaheo**** 6:30 p.m.
13 Pearl City* 6:30 p.m.

Kaiser

August
10 Kalaheo 7:30 p.m.
17 at Pearl City 7:30 p.m.
24 St. Francis 6 p.m.
September
7 Kalani 7:30 p.m.
15 Roosevelt 6:30 p.m.
21 at Waialua 7:30 p.m.
28 Kaimuki* 7:30 p.m.
October
6 Pac-Five 6:30 p.m.
12 McKinley 7:30 p.m.

Kalaheo

August
10 at Kaiser 7:30 p.m.
18 McKinley* 5:30 p.m.
25 Waialua**** 6:30 p.m.
September
8 Pac-Five**** 6 p.m.
14 Pearl City**** 7:30 p.m.
21 at Roosevelt 7:30 p.m.
28 St. Francis**** 6 p.m.
October
6 Kaimuki**** 6:30 p.m.
13 Kalani**** 6:30 p.m.

Kalani

August
10 Kaimuki* 7:30 p.m.
18 Pac-Five*** 6 p.m.
25 Roosevelt*** 6:30 p.m.
September
7 at Kaiser 7:30 p.m.
14 McKinley*** 7:30 p.m.
21 at Pearl City 7:30 p.m.
28 at Waialua 7:30 p.m.
October
6 St. Francis*** 4 p.m.
13 Kalaheo**** 6:30 p.m.

McKinley

August
11 St. Francis** 4 p.m.
18 Kalaheo** 5:30 p.m.
25 Pearl City** 5:30 p.m.
31 Kaimuki* 7:30 p.m.
September
14 Kalani*** 7:30 p.m.
22 Pac-Five** TBA
28 at Roosevelt 7:30 p.m.
October
5 Waialua** 5:30 p.m.
12 at Kaiser 7:30 p.m.

Pac-Five

August
11 at Roosevelt 6:30 p.m.
18 Kalani*** 6 p.m.
25 Kaimuki* 6 p.m.
September
8 Kalaheo**** 6 p.m.
22 McKinley** TBA
28 at Pearl City 7:30 p.m.
October
6 at Kaiser 6:30 p.m.
13 Waialua***** 4 p.m.

Pearl City

August
11 at Waialua 6:30 p.m.
17 Kaiser 7:30 p.m.
25 McKinley** 5:30 p.m.
September
7 St. Francis 7:30 p.m.
14 Kalaheo**** 7:30 p.m.
21 Kalani 7:30 p.m.
28 Pac-Five 7:30 p.m.
October
5 Roosevelt 7:30 p.m.
13 Kaimuki* 6:30 p.m.

Roosevelt

August
11 Pac-Five 6:30 p.m.
18 Kaimuki 5:30 p.m.
25 Kalani*** 6:30 p.m.
September
7 Waialua 7:30 p.m.
15 at Kaiser 6:30 p.m.
21 Kalaheo 7:30 p.m.
28 McKinley 7:30 p.m.
October
5 at Pearl City 7:30 p.m.
12 St. Francis 7:30 p.m.

St. Francis

August
11 McKinley** 4 p.m.
17 at Waialua 6 p.m.
24 at Kaiser 6 p.m.
September
7 at Pearl City 7:30 p.m.
22 Kaimuki* 6 p.m.
29 Kalaheo**** 6 p.m.
October
6 Kalani*** 4 p.m.
12 at Roosevelt 7:30 p.m.

Waialua

August
11 Pearl City 6:30 p.m.
17 St. Francis 6 p.m.
25 Kalaheo**** 6:30 p.m.
September
7 at Roosevelt 7:30 p.m.
14 Kaimuki* 7:30 p.m.
21 Kaiser 7:30 p.m.
28 Kalani 7:30 p.m.
October
6 McKinley** 5:30 p.m.
13 Pac-Five***** 4 p.m.