OIA East boys soccer: 2013-14

2013-14 Schedules/Results

DateHomeVisitorTime/Result
12/11FarringtonMoanaluaMoan, 3-1
12/11KaiserKaimukiKais, 12-0
12/11KailuaKalaheoKalh, 2-0
12/11KahukuKalaniKaln, 5-3
12/11CastleMcKinleyCast, 4-1
12/13McKinleyKahukuKah, 4-0
12/13KalaheoKaiserKais, 1-0
12/13KaimukiMoanaluaMoan, 15-0
12/13FarringtonRooseveltRoos, 3-1
12/14KalaniKailuaKaln, 3-0
12/18KalaheoMoanaluaKalh, 2-1
12/18RooseveltKaimukiRoos, 5-0
12/18KaiserKalaniKaln, 3-2
12/18KailuaMcKinleyKail, 4-0
12/18KahukuCastleKah, 3-1
12/21CastleKailuaCast, 2-1
12/21KaimukiFarringtonFar, (forfeit)
12/21McKinleyKaiserKais, 9-0
12/21KalaniMoanaluaMoan, 2-1
12/21KalaheoRooseveltKalh, 5-0
12/28KalaheoKaimukiKalh, 8-1
12/28KahukuKaiserKais, 4-3 (PK)
12/28CastleMoanaluaCast, 3-2
12/28McKInleyRooseveltRoos, 2-1 (PK)
12/28KalaniFarringtonKaln, 5-0
1/4KailuaKahukuKah, 4-3 (PK)
1/4FarringtonKalaheoKalh, 4-0
1/4RooseveltKalaniRoos, 1-0 (PK)
1/4McKinleyMoanaluaMoan, 3-0
1/4KaiserCastleKais, 1-0
1/7McKinleyKaimukiMcK, 3-1
1/7KalaniKalaheoKaln, 4-1
1/8KailuaMoanaluaMoan, 3-1
1/8KahukuRooseveltKah, 2-0
1/8CastleFarringtonCast, 5-0
1/11KaimukiKalaniKaln, 5-0
1/11KaiserKailuaKail, 2-1 (PK)
1/11FarringtonMcKinleyFar, 4-1
1/11RooseveltCastleCast, 1-0
1/11KahukuMoanaluaMoan, 2-1
1/15RooseveltKailuaRoos, 3-2
1/15KaiserMoanaluaKais, 1-0
1/16KaimukiCastleCast, 5-1
1/16FarringtonKahukuKah, 4-0
1/16KalaheoMcKinleyKalh, 5-0
1/18KalaniCastleKaln, 1-0 (PK)
1/18KalaheoKahukuKah, 3-2 (PK)
1/18KaimukiKailuaKail, 7-0
1/18FarringtonKaiserKais, 4-1
1/18RooseveltMoanaluaMoan, 3-1
1/20McKinleyKalaniKaln, 1-0
1/20KaiserRooseveltKais, 5-0
1/20KailuaFarringtonKail, 6-1
1/20KahukuKaimukiKah, 10-0
1/20CastleKalaheoKalh, 1-0
1/26-2/1OIA TOURNAMENT
2/12-2/15STATE TOURNAMENT

2013-14 OIA East Standings

TEAMWLPTSGFGA
Kalani8224309
Kaiser8224409
Moanalua73213411
Kahuku73213717
Kalaheo73213010
Castle64182111
Roosevelt55151520
Kailua46122619
Farrington286835
McKinley193639
Kaimuki0100370